PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (LC) with ASF

Product Code: A102ELC-ASF

Availability:In stock

$201.38 201.38

The A102ELC-ASF is a model from Alloy's A102E-ASF series of PCI-e 100Base-FX Network Adapters. The Adapter has an LC connector, and supports the ASF 2.0 standard, enabling complete remote management of an ASF 2.0 compliant computer.

PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (LC) with ASF